Victron Energy Orion-Tr 48/24V 5A Isolated DC-DC Converter ORI482410110

Victron Energy Orion-tr 48/converter 24-5a 120w Clear

Victron Energy Orion-Tr 48/24V 5A Isolated DC-DC Converter ORI482410110

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.60
GBP 54.60 / kg
Free Delivery

Victron Energy ORI482410110 Orion-Tr Converter 48/24V Remote On/Of...

Unknown
£106.69

Victron Energy Orion-Tr IP43 48/24-Volt 5 amp 120-Watt DC-DC Converter, Isolated

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£117.99
Delivery from £9.00
Victron Energy Orion-Tr 48/24V 5A Isolated DC-DC Converter ORI482410110

Cheapest offer

Cont. output power at 25°C: 120W / Nominal Output Voltage: 24.2V / Warranty: 5 Years / Input voltage range: 32-70V / Bundle Description: 1 DC-DC Converter Supplied / DC Connection: Screw Terminals / Manufacturer Part Number: ORI482410110 / Dimensions: H100 x W113 x D47mm / Protection category: IP43 / Weight: 0.42 / Output Voltage Adjust Range: 20-30V / Sub-Type: Isolated / Type: DC-DC Converters / Short Circuit Output Current: 25A / Under Voltage Shutdown: 28V / Under Voltage Restart: 30V / Voltage: 48/24V / Model: Isolated DC-DC Converter / Application: Solar Power / Power: 120W / Country of Origin: India
£54.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Victron Energy Orion Tr Converter 5a 60w Clear
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy Orion-Tr IP43 48/12-Volt 30 amp 360-Watt DC-DC Converter, Isolated
£178.99
GBP 178.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy DC-DC Converter Orion IP20 – 12/24 V 20A Non-isolated High Power
£99.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery