Victron Energy Phoenix Inverter 48/3000 VE.Bus PIN483020000

Victron Energy Power Inverter 48V 3000VA Ve Bus 2400W 6000w Peak Sine Wave

Victron Energy Phoenix Inverter 48/3000 VE.Bus PIN483020000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£452.92
Free Delivery

Victron Energy Power Inverter 48V 3000VA Ve Bus 2400W 6000w Peak Sine Wave

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£549.00
GBP 549.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Victron Energy Power Inverter 48V 5000VA Ve Bus 4000W 10000w Peak Sine Wave

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£844.99
GBP 844.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Victron Energy Phoenix Inverter 48/3000 VE.Bus PIN483020000

Cheapest offer

Peak Power: 6000 / Warranty: 5 Years / IP Rating: IP21 / Max Efficiency: 95% / Voltage: 48 / Manufacturer Part Number: PIN483020000 / VA: 3000 / Dimensions (Including Terminals): H362 x W258 x D218mm / Programmable Relay: Yes / Weight: 18 / Country of Origin: China
£452.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Victron Solar Charger SmartSolar MPPT 100/20 48V-20A Bluetooth Inside
£66.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Victron Lynx Power-in w/M10 Terminals [LYN020102010]
£106.50
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy Lynx Power In Battery Connector - Modular M8 DC Bus Bar with 4 Connections for Batteries, Loads, or Chargers - Supports Cables up to 22mm - Part of Lynx Distribution System
£160.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.03
Victron Energy DC-DC Converter Orion IP20 – 12/24 V 20A Non-isolated High Power
£99.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy MultiPlus-II Inverter/Charger - 48V 3000VA/35A (32) PMP482305012
£450.00
GBP 450.00 / kg
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery