Victron EV Charger Home Electric Car Charging Station Blue 22kW - EVC200300200

Victron Type 2 EV Charger 7KW 32A Electric Vehicle Charging Station Wallbox UK

Victron EV Charger Home Electric Car Charging Station Blue 22kW - EVC200300200

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.50
Free Delivery

Victron Type 2 EV Charger 7KW 32A Electric Vehicle Charging Station Wallbox UK

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£455.00
Free Delivery

Victron EV Charging Station BLUE Electric Vehicle Charge Point 7.3Kw/22Kw

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£459.99
Free Delivery
Victron EV Charger Home Electric Car Charging Station Blue 22kW - EVC200300200

Cheapest offer

Nominal Power: 22 kW / Rated Charge Current: 32 A / phase / Dimensions: 372 x 292 x 122mm / Input voltage range (V AC): 170 - 265 VAC / Protection Category: IP44 / Country of Origin: India / Weight: 3kg
£385.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Victron Energy ArgoDiode Battery Isolators 160-2AC (2 Batteries 160 amp)
£83.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy Orion-tr 48/48-25a 120w Converter Clear
£52.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy Argodiode 120-2ac 2 Batteries Isolator 120a Clear
£71.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy Cerbo MK2 GX communications centre wifi bluetooth full sys cont
£182.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron VE.Bus BMS V2 for Smart Lithium LiFePO4 Battery Managment BMS300200200
£164.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery