Vida 500W 80+ Bronze Fully Wired ATX PSU Power Supply - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.98
Delivery from £4.95

500W Vida 80 Plus Bronze PSU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

VIDA ATX-500W power supply unit 24-pin ATX Black

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

VIDA 500W ATX PSU, 80 Plus Bronze, Fluid Dynamic Ultra-Quiet Fan, PCIe, Flat Black Cables, Power Lead Not Included, Black

In stock
£32.04
Free Delivery

VIDA 500W ATX PSU, 80 Plus Bronze, Fluid Dynamic Ultra-Quiet Fan, PCIe, Flat Black Cables, Power Lead Not Included, Black

In stock
£32.14
Free Delivery

Vida 500W ATX PSU 80+ Bronze Fluid Dynamic Ultra-Quiet Fan PCIe Flat Black Cable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.15
Free Delivery

VIDA 500W ATX PSU, 80 Plus Bronze, Fluid Dynamic Ultra-Quiet Fan, PCIe, Flat Black Cables, Power Lead Not Included, Black

In stock
£32.57
Free Delivery

VIDA 500W ATX PSU, 80 Plus Bronze, Fluid Dynamic Ultra-Quiet Fan, PCIe, Flat Black Cables, Power Lead Not Included, Black

In stock
£33.07
Free Delivery

VIDA 500W ATX PSU, 80 Plus Bronze, Fluid Dynamic Ultra-Quiet Fan, PCIe, Flat Black Cables, Power Lead Not Included, Black

In stock
£33.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vida 500W 80+ Bronze Fully Wired ATX PSU Power Supply - Black

Cheapest offer

Vida 500W 80+ Bronze Fully Wired ATX PSU Power Supply - Black The Vida 500W 80+ Bronze Fully Wired ATX Power Supply is designed to deliver reliable performance for your computing needs. This power supply unit (PSU) is an excellent choice for individuals seeking to upgrade or build a new PC , ensuring stability and efficiency with its 80+ Bronze certification. Smoothly powering demanding components, the Vida PSU promises an optimal balance of performance and energy efficiency, making it an ideal solution for both everyday computing and more intensive tasks. Why You'll Love It **Reliable Power Delivery:** With 500W of output, this PSU can effortlessly support a wide range of system components, ensuring your PC runs smoothly during high-demand tasks. **80+ Bronze Certified:** The 80+ Bronze rating signifies high efficiency levels, translating into lower energy costs and reduced heat generation, thus promoting a more sustainable workstation. **Fully Wired Design:** The structure of this po
£26.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

ATX PC Power Supply Desktop VIDA Pro White 500W PSU 80 Plus Bronze 2x PCI-E
£42.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vida 500w 650w 750W Watt PSU ATX PC Power Supply Unit 120mm INCS UK LEAD
£24.97
GBP 24.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIDA ATX-500W-WHT power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX White
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99