VIDAR TOOLS 6-Pocket Single Side Tool Belt/Garden Belt/Belt Pouch for Carpenter and Gardener.Durable Canvas Construction.Comfortable Adjustable Belt.Light Weight.Black.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.60
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.11
Free Delivery

Unknown
£14.30
Delivery from £4.49

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.27
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Canvas and Nylon,11.4*9.8 inch, Fits 25 to 48" Waist This tool has two main tool bags and four smaller pockets for pliers, hammers, etc. . It is made of canvas and nylon thread,Lightweight and durable A belt that can be adjusted in any position and Girth to increase comfort.high-impact plastic buckle. Fits 25 to 48" Waist.Suitable for Carpenter, Gardeners, andBuilders. Books and teaching tools are equally applicable., Weight: 0.4625 pounds, Manufacturer: VIDAR TOOLS
£12.60
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VIDAR TOOLS 6-Pocket Single Side Tool Belt Pouch/Utility Belt/Work Apron for Carpenter and Gardener.Durable Canvas Construction.Comfortable Adjustable Belt.Light Weight.TAN
£20.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Vidars Bootworks Viking Norse God Of Vengeance Mythology Pullover Hoodie
£28.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIDAR TOOLS 6-Pocket Single Side Tool Belt Pouch/Utility Belt/Work Apron for Carpenter and Gardener.Durable Canvas Construction.Comfortable Adjustable Belt.Light Weight.TAN
£14.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery