vidaXL 100% Natural Durable Sisal Rope, 6 mm Diameter, 100 m Length, Abrasion-Resistant, Ideal for DIY Projects, Home & Garden, Pet Toys -Durable and Eco-friendly

Used Offers from

vidaXL 100% Natural Durable Sisal Rope, 6 mm Diameter, 100 m Length, Abrasion-Resistant, Ideal for DIY Projects, Home & Garden, Pet Toys -Durable and Eco-friendly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 6mm 100m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 6 mm 100 m, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Rope 100% Sisal 6 mm 100 M

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Rope 100% Sisal Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching Twisted Rope vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100% Natural Durable Sisal Rope, 6 mm Diameter, 100 m Length, Abrasion-Resistant, Ideal for DIY Projects, Home & Garden, Pet Toys -Durable and Eco-friendly

In stock
£37.75
Free Delivery

Sisal Rope 100% Natural Beige 6mm x 100m Durable Garden Craft & Marine Heavy Use

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.01
GBP 38.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100% Natural Durable Sisal Rope, 6 mm Diameter, 100 m Length, Abrasion-Resistant, Ideal for DIY Projects, Home & Garden, Pet Toys -Durable and Eco-friendly

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100% Natural Durable Sisal Rope, 6 mm Diameter, 100 m Length, Abrasion-Resistant, Ideal for DIY Projects, Home & Garden, Pet Toys -Durable and Eco-friendly

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Berkfield Rug Bamboo 100X160 Cm Natural
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 20mm 100m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching
£179.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(natural, 50 x (100-101) cm) vidaXL Coffee Table Legs Desk Legs Metal Furniture Legs Bar Stand DIY Steel
£92.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 100% Natural Durable Sisal Rope, 6 mm Diameter, 100 m Length, Abrasion-Resistant, Ideal for DIY Projects, Home & Garden, Pet Toys -Durable and Eco-friendly

Cheapest offer

Perfect for Pet Projects: Preferred for various DIY creations like cat trees and scratching posts, this sisal rope is 100% safe for use and play, keeping your furry friends entertained and your furniture spared Made from Natural Sisal: This rope is made entirely from natural sisal, ensuring a green, earth-friendly alternative to synthetic ropes, perfect for eco-conscious consumers Large Rope Supply: Covering a length of 100 metres with a diameter of 6 mm, there is ample rope to tackle even the most ambitious projects, offering fantastic value for money Sturdy Durability: Renowned for its resistance to tear, friction and stiff quality, this sisal rope can weather all seasons and environments, promising long-lasting durability for whatever purpose you require Multi-Use Sisal Rope: Universally applicable, this 100% sisal rope serves diverse uses in agriculture, shipping, home and garden use, with potential roles including decking handrails or plant support
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk