vidaXL 100 x 40 x 4cm Light Brown Treated Solid Wood Oak Wall Shelf

Used Offers from

vidaXL 100 x 40 x 4cm Light Brown Treated Solid Wood Oak Wall Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery

(light brown, 100 x 40 x 4 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf Wooden Floating Shelf Display Shelf Treated Solid Wood Oak

3-5 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelf Light Brown 100X40X4 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 100 x 40 x 4cm Light Brown Treated Solid Wood Oak Wall Shelf

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of rustic charm to your space with vidaXL 100 x 40 x 4cm Light Brown Treated Solid Wood Oak Wall Shelf. This floating shelf is crafted from solid oak wood, blending natural beauty and durable construction for versatile storage wherever you need it. The medium brown colour and dense grain create a unique look that suits living rooms, bedrooms or even bathrooms, while the clever design lets you use it as a shelf or combine it with other bases for extra function. Whether displaying books or keeping essentials tidy, you'll find plenty of ways to make the most of your wall space.
£102.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)