vidaXL 100cm Natural Untreated Solid Oak Wood Floating Wall Shelf

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

(100 x 20 x 4 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Solid Wood Oak Shelf Board Untreated Wooden Storage Shelf Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shelf Board 100x20x4 cm Untreated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Wood Oak Shelf Board Untreated Wooden Storage Shelf Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100cm Natural Untreated Solid Oak Wood Floating Wall Shelf

Cheapest offer

Catch the charm of rustic style while maximising your storage with the vidaXL 100cm Natural Untreated Solid Oak Wood Floating Wall Shelf. It is crafted from solid oak that fits beautifully into any living room or hallway. The untreated finish and dense grain give each piece its own unique appeal, and you'll love how easily it adapts to your space-whether you use it as a floating wall shelf, a bathroom or cabinet top, or even as a compact desk or table top. Its sturdy construction means you can confidently display your favourite books, decor or essentials while adding a touch of character and practical storage to your home. Dimensions: 100 x 20 x 4cm.
£46.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)