vidaXL 100x Gabion Hooks Sturdy Stable Durable Solid Spacer Distance Holders Fences Gates Barriers Accessories Galvanised Steel 10cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL 100x Gabion Hooks Sturdy Stable Durable Solid Spacer Distance Holders Fences Gates Barriers Accessories Galvanised Steel 10cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100x Gabion Hooks Galvanised Steel 10cm Gabion Spacer Distance Holder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Hooks 100 pcs Galvanised Steel 10 cm, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 100x Gabion Hooks Sturdy Stable Durable Solid Spacer Distance Holders Fences Gates Barriers Accessories Galvanised Steel 10cm

In stock
£18.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100x Gabion Hooks Sturdy Stable Durable Solid Spacer Distance Holders Fences Gates Barriers Accessories Galvanised Steel 10cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Gabion Basket With Lids Galvanised Wire 150 X 100 X 30 Cm
£58.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Gabion Basket with Cover 700x100x50 cm Galvanised Iron
£304.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Galvanised Steel Gabion Raised Garden Bed Border Planter Silver 200cm
£38.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 100x Gabion Hooks Sturdy Stable Durable Solid Spacer Distance Holders Fences Gates Barriers Accessories Galvanised Steel 10cm

Cheapest offer

【Compact Size】: Each silver-coated hook measures 10 cm in length and 3.5 mm in diameter, perfect for various uses 【Bulk Pack】: This package includes 100 pcs of gabion hooks, providing ample supply for your gabion assembly needs 【Stabilizing Hooks】: Improve the stability of your gabion structures with these robust galvanised steel gabion hooks 【Strong Material】: Crafted from sturdy galvanised steel, these hooks resist deformation and maintain high strength 【Efficient Assembly】: Designed for simple assembly, these hooks offer easy installation for your gabion projects, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk