vidaXL 10x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Black Needle Punch Stairs Rug Protection

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive 10 pcs 65x21x4 cm Black Half Round Large

Used Offers from

vidaXL 10x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Black Needle Punch Stairs Rug Protection

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Self-adhesive Stair Mats 10 Pcs Black 65X21X4 Cm Needle Punch, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stair Mats 10pcs Black 65x21x4cm Needle-Punched Polypropylene Non-Slip for Steps

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.42
GBP 29.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Decoration Stair Protector Anti-slip Stair Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.94
Free Delivery

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Decoration Stair Protector Anti-slip Stair Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

8 Variants from £29.99

vidaXL 10x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Black Needle Punch Stairs Rug Protection

Cheapest offer

These stair mats will not only make a striking decorative addition to your home decor, but also protect you from slipping when going up and down...
£22.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com