vidaXL 12 Piece Western Classical Guitar Set With 6 Strings Blue 38, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£80.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Western Classical Guitar Set with 6 Strings 12 Piece Blue 38" Guitar

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Western Cutaway Guitar Set with 6 Strings 12 Piece Music Instrument 38" vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Classical Guitar 38" Blue Basswood Nylon 6-String Starter Pack with Tuner Deluxe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
GBP 101.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL 12 Piece Western Classical Guitar Set With 6 Strings Blue 38, Blue

Cheapest offer

Our western cutaway guitar is a great instrument for beginners, amateurs and any level musicians Features: In addition to a guitar, the pack comes with a guitar bag, strap, picks, pick holder, guitar string set, string crank, capo, chromatic tuner and guitar holder This guitar is made of solid basswood with 6 strings The excellent sound quality and beautiful design make it very valuable With a scale of 63 cm, this classical guitar has everything you need to become the next guitar player The tuner can help tune the guitar strings better, while the capo can help to adjust the tone of the guitar The 3 picks are used for plucking strings and can be put in the pick holder It is usually a substitute for the fingers, but it can also be played with fingers together Colour: BlueGuitar material: BasswoodString material: NylonSize: 38"Length: 98 cmWidth: 35.5 cmBody height: 8.5 cmScale: 63 cmWith 6 strings (2 are transparent and 4 are covered with metal)Assembly required: YesDelivery contains:1 x
£80.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL 12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set Blue 4/4 39", Blue
£87.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VidaXL 12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set 4/4 39
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95