vidaXL 13 Piece Garden Dining Set Black Poly Rattan, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL 13 Piece Garden Dining Set Black Poly Rattan, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£488.99
Delivery from £9.95

(12 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£490.99
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set Outdoor Dining Set Table and Chair Black Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£584.39
Free Delivery

Garden dining set 13pc Black PE rattan tempered glass steel 220x107x72cm frames

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£603.89
GBP 603.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(honey brown pine) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair 13 Piece Solid Wood Pine
£467.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
vidaXL 13 Piece Pool Grecian Fountain White
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outdoor Dining Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Garden Set 9/11/13 Piece vidaXL
£465.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(natural douglas) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair 13 Piece Solid Wood Pine
£487.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(12 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Poly Rattan
£559.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
vidaXL 13 Piece Garden Dining Set Black Poly Rattan, Black

Cheapest offer

This garden dining set is a great choice for al fresco dining or just relaxing in the garden, backyard, or on the patio. Features: Durable material: PE rattan, also known as poly rattan, is a strong, low-maintenance synthetic material that looks like natural rattan. It's lightweight, easy to clean, and commonly used for outdoor furniture due to its durability and weather-resistant properties Compact storage: These garden chairs can be neatly tucked underneath the table, allowing for space-saving storage Glass tabletop: The outdoor table's top is made from strong and durable tempered glass, making it easy to clean with a damp cloth and adding a touch of elegance to your outdoor space Robust and stable frame: The powder-coated steel frame ensures that the garden furniture is strong and stable for daily outdoor use. Good to know: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover Material: Powder-coated steel, tempered glass Dimensions:
£488.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk