vidaXL 15x Anti Slip Stair Mats Stair Protector Decoration Home Indoor Living Room Step Carpet Rug Household Supply Stair Tread Navy Blue Rectangular

vidaXL Anti-Slip Stair Mats in Navy Blue, Set of 15, Rectangular Shape, 100% PP Material, Machine Washable, Anti-Scuff, Safety-enhanced with Latex Backing, 60x25 cm

vidaXL 15x Anti Slip Stair Mats Stair Protector Decoration Home Indoor Living Room Step Carpet Rug Household Supply Stair Tread Navy Blue Rectangular

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 15x Anti Slip Stair Mats Stair Protector Decoration Home Indoor Living Room Step Carpet Rug Household Supply Stair Tread Navy Blue Rectangular

In stock
£47.45
Free Delivery

15x Anti Slip Stair Mats Rug Rectangular Multi Colours 60x25/75x20cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL 15x Anti Slip Stair Mats Stair Protector Decoration Home Indoor Living Room Step Carpet Rug Household Supply Stair Tread Navy Blue Rectangular

Cheapest offer

These step mats will not only make a remarkable decorative addition to your home, but they will also protect you from slipping when you go up and down stairs and prevent your stairs from getting ruined The stair mat is made of 100% PP, which is durable with low maintenance When you step on it, you can feel the softness and tranquility In addition, the mat can be firmly fixed to the floor with the non-slip latex backing to protect you from slipping The stair mat is machine washable, which allows you to clean and maintain it easily, Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk