vidaXL 15x Carpet Stair Treads Two-sided Adhesive Tapes Step Rug Protector Sheet Light Grey 56x17cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 15x Carpet Stair Treads Light Grey 56x17cm Step Rug Protector Sheet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Carpet Stair Treads 15 Pcs Light Grey 56X17X3 Cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 15x Carpet Stair Treads Two-sided Adhesive Tapes Step Rug Protector Sheet Light Grey 56x17cm

In stock
£68.74
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Carpet Stair Treads 15 Pcs Light Grey 56X17X3 Cm

1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00

Carpet Stair Treads Dark Green Stair Step Rug Protection Home Decor vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Stair Treads Light Grey 100% PP Tufted 56x17x3cm Non-Slip Washable Secure 15pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.70
GBP 71.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 15x Carpet Stair Treads Two-sided Adhesive Tapes Step Rug Protector Sheet Light Grey 56x17cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL 15x Carpet Stair Treads Two-sided Adhesive Tapes Step Rug Protector Sheet Light Grey 56x17cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

15x Carpet Stair Treads Protector Multi Colours 65x21x4cm/56x17x3cm vidaXL
£79.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 15x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Dark Brown Needle Punch Carpet Stair Tread
£55.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 15x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Cream Needle Punch Carpet Stair Tread
£47.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 15x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Brown Needle Punch Carpet Stair Tread
£47.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 15x Carpet Stair Treads Two-sided Adhesive Tapes Step Rug Protector Sheet Light Grey 56x17cm

Cheapest offer

【Package Content】: The product package includes 15 individual stair mats from vidaXL, offering you comprehensive coverage for your staircase and ensuring a cohesive look throughout your stairs 【Non-Slip and Comfortable】: Enjoy great comfort and increased safety with these Carpet Stair Treads from vidaXL that are equipped with two-sided adhesive tapes for secure fitting on your stairs 【Durable and Protective】: These vidaXL stair carpets not only have a robust construction for lasting use, but they also protect your stairs from scuffs and scratches, making them great for high-traffic areas 【Sound Dampening and Warm】: Made from 100% PP tufted material, these rectangular grey stair mats can effectively reduce noise and provide a warm feeling underfoot, enhancing your home environment 【Easy to Clean】: These light grey stair mats have a pile height of 3.5mm and can be removed easily for washing, making them a very practical choice for maintaining cleanliness in your home, Weight: 5.7761112644 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£57.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk