vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Pack of 15 - Durable and Washable Needle Punched Fabric - Non-slip Safety Protection - Easy Installation - Navy

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive 15 pcs 65x21x4 cm Navy Half Round Large

Used Offers from

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Pack of 15 - Durable and Washable Needle Punched Fabric - Non-slip Safety Protection - Easy Installation - Navy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 15x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Navy Needle Punch Carpet Stair Tread Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Self-adhesive Stair Mats 15 Pcs Navy 65X21X4 Cm Needle Punch, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Pack of 15 - Durable and Washable Needle Punched Fabric - Non-slip Safety Protection - Easy Installation - Navy

In stock
£53.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Pack of 15 - Durable and Washable Needle Punched Fabric - Non-slip Safety Protection - Easy Installation - Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.18
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Pack of 15 - Durable and Washable Needle Punched Fabric - Non-slip Safety Protection - Easy Installation - Navy

In stock
£64.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Pack of 15 - Durable and Washable Needle Punched Fabric - Non-slip Safety Protection - Easy Installation - Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.52
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Pack of 15 - Durable and Washable Needle Punched Fabric - Non-slip Safety Protection - Easy Installation - Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.52
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Pack of 15 - Durable and Washable Needle Punched Fabric - Non-slip Safety Protection - Easy Installation - Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

10 Variants from £37.99

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Pack of 15 - Durable and Washable Needle Punched Fabric - Non-slip Safety Protection - Easy Installation - Navy

Cheapest offer

【Premium Quality】: Made from 100% PP, these navy stair mats from vidaXL offer exceptional durability and resistance to wear and tear 【Effective Protection】: Designed to protect stairs from scuffs and the user from slips, these mats ensure safety and longevity of stairs 【Quick Installation】: Equipped with adhesive dots on the back, these mats can be easily and quickly attached to the stairs, making installation hassle-free 【Easy Maintenance】: These navy, self-adhesive stair mats (65x21x4 cm) are washable, allowing for convenient and effortless cleaning 【Noise Dampening】: The needle-punched fabric of these mats also serves as a sound dampener, providing a more peaceful environment in your home, Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk