Vidaxl 16 Pcs Mirror Tiles Round Glass

vidaXL 16x Mirror Tiles Round Glass Mirrored Wall Tile Bathroom Indoor Decor

Vidaxl 16 Pcs Mirror Tiles Round Glass

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

16x Mirror Tiles Round Glass Mirrored Wall Tile Bathroom Indoor Decor vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Mirror Tiles 16pcs Round 15cm Glass Frameless Wall Decor Clear 4mm Modern Style

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.70
GBP 39.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 16 Pcs Mirror Tiles Round Glass

Cheapest offer

This set of frameless mirror tiles can be arranged in a variety of patterns of your choice. Adding mirrors to any living space will not only make a decorative statement, but also bring more light and a spacious effect to the room. These mirror tiles are made of high-quality glass which makes them relatively durable and highly reflective. The clean-cut, frameless design looks fantastic in any contemporary home and will enhance the brightness of the room and increase the sense of space. You can stick these mirror tiles to the wall by using the included adhesive strips. Delivery includes 16 mirror tiles and 64 adhesive strips.
£31.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Mirror Cabinet Sonoma Oak 60 x 16 x 60 cm Engineered Wood
£82.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8/16x Frameless Mirror Tiles Glass 20.5cm Bathroom Vanity Makeup Decor vidaXL
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
16x Mirror Tiles Round Glass Mirrored Wall Tile Bathroom Indoor Decor vidaXL
£38.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8/16x Frameless Mirror Tiles Glass 20.5cm Bathroom Vanity Makeup Decor vidaXL
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery