vidaXL Parasol Base Resin Square Black 19kg Outdoor Umbrella Holder Stand

vidaXL 19KG Square Resin Parasol Base in Black - Robust, Stylish, and Weather-Resistant Umbrella Stand - Suitable for 38 and 48mm Diameter Poles - Ideal for Garden, Patio, and Outdoor Living Spaces

vidaXL Parasol Base Resin Square Black 19kg Outdoor Umbrella Holder Stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Parasol Base Resin Square Black 19kg Outdoor Umbrella Holder Stand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Parasol Base Resin Square Black 19 Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Parasol Base Outdoor Umbrella Holder Parasol Stand Resin Square Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Parasol Base Resin Square Black 19kg Outdoor Umbrella Holder Stand

In stock
£66.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Parasol Base Resin Square Black 19kg Outdoor Umbrella Holder Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.51
Free Delivery

vidaXL Parasol Base Resin Square Black 19kg Outdoor Umbrella Holder Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gazebo 3m Outdoor Garden Patio Canopy Tents Awning Multi Colours vidaXL
£289.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set Outdoor Dining Set Chair Black Steel and Textilene vidaXL
£449.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parasol Base Resin Square Black
£66.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Foldable Party Tent 3x4.5m White Garden Pavilion Canopy Shelter Camp vidaXL
£171.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chairs Black Textilene and Steel vidaXL
£349.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Parasol Base Resin Square Black 19kg Outdoor Umbrella Holder Stand

Cheapest offer

Robust Design: The vidaXL Parasol Base is a 19kg square-shaped, weather-resistant resin base that securely accommodates umbrella poles of 38 and 48mm diameter Secure Fitting: The integrated locking bolt keeps the umbrella pole firmly in place in the 57 mm tube, thus ensuring a stable and reliable setup Versatile Use: The base comes with two adapters, making it compatible with parasol poles of different sizes. It features a locking bolt to ensure a snug fit for the umbrella pole Decorative and Practical: With its striking black colour and elegant design, this parasol base is a stylish and practical addition for any outdoor living space Durable Material: Made from high-quality, weather-resistant resin and steel, this parasol base is built to last, offering both functionality and longevity
£53.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk