Highboard with Glass Door Tall Sideboard Cupboard Home Storage Cabinet vidaXL

vidaXL 2 Door Old Wood Tall Slim Highboard - Size: 180 x 105 x 40cm - Brown - Wilko

Highboard with Glass Door Tall Sideboard Cupboard Home Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door Old Wood Tall Slim Highboard - Size: 180 x 105 x 40cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Highboard with Glass Door Tall Sideboard Cupboard Home Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

Highboard with Glass Door Tall Sideboard Cupboard Home Storage Cabinet vidaXL

£75.59
Free Delivery

Highboard Old Wood 35x37x142cm Engineered Wood 2-Door Slim Storage Unit Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.14
GBP 78.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Highboard with Glass Door Tall Sideboard Cupboard Home Storage Cabinet vidaXL

£79.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Old Wood 35 x 37 x 142 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£81.03
Free Delivery

Highboard with Glass Door Tall Sideboard Cupboard Home Storage Cabinet vidaXL

£94.79
Free Delivery

Highboard with Glass Door Tall Sideboard Cupboard Home Storage Cabinet vidaXL

£99.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Highboard with Glass Door Tall Sideboard Cupboard Home Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: White, Grey Sonoma, Brown, Sonoma oak / Item Width (Interior): 35 Centimeters / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Door Style: Glass / Maximum Weight Capacity: 60 Kilograms / MPN: 882905 / Item Length (Interior): 37 Centimeters / Item Length: 37 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 4 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 142 Centimeters / Maximum Height: 142 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern / Door Mechanism: Hinged / Features: Engineered Wood / Finish: Smooth, Sonoma Oak / Room: Living room, Living Room, Bedroom, Home Office, Dining ... / Item Width: 35 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 35 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Storage Cabinet / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 37 Centimeters, 142 Centimeters / Item Height (Interior): 142 Centimeters / Mounting: Free Standing, Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Highboard, Wall Unit, Storage Cabinet / Number of Drawers: 0 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 24.4 kg, 24.5 kg, 24.2 kg
£59.99
ebay.co.uk