vidaXL 2 Glass Door 4 Shelf Artisan Oak Slim Highboard - Size: 142 x 35 x 37cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Highboard with Glass Doors Tall Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.79
Free Delivery

Highboard with Glass Doors Tall Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Highboard Artisan Oak 35 x 37 x 142 cm Engineered Wood 2-Door Glass Sideboard

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.55
GBP 79.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Artisan Oak 35 x 37 x 142 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£82.49
Free Delivery

Highboard with Glass Doors Tall Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet vidaXL

£89.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 Glass Door 4 Shelf Artisan Oak Slim Highboard - Size: 142 x 35 x 37cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring contemporary flair and practical storage to your dining area with vidaXL 2 Glass Door 4 Shelf Artisan Oak Slim Highboard that blends engineered wood durability and glass door elegance, making organisation effortless and style achievable for any modern home. Glass doors let you display cherished pieces while the versatile shelving keeps everything neatly arranged, and its user-friendly care means you'll enjoy a pristine look without hassle. Perfect for those who value both form and function, this piece transforms your kitchen or dining room into a chic, tidy space.
£71.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)