vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 500 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Pull-Out Wire Baskets 2 Pcs Silver 500 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 500 mm

In stock
£57.92
Free Delivery

Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Utensil Holder Rack Unit Organiser 2 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 500 mm

In stock
£67.89
Free Delivery

Pull-Out Wire Baskets for 30cm Cabinet Silver Polished Chrome Steel 2pcs Smooth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.38
GBP 68.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 500 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 500 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 500 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.49
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 500 mm

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen cabinets with these sliding wire baskets to optimise the space and reach the items in the back of the cupboards effortlessly. Delivery includes two pieces. They will make versatile additions to your kitchen cabinets.Thanks to the fully extendable runners with ball bearings, these sliding wire baskets open and close smoothly They are suitable for 50 cm wide cabinets or cupboards and have a maximum load capacity of 25 kg for each.Made of polished chrome-plated steel wire, these kitchen baskets are rust resistant, sturdy and durable They are also removable for easy cleaning.Assembly is really easy Delivery includes 2 wire baskets, 2 pairs of runners and mounting accessories.
£55.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk