vidaXL 2-Seater Garden Rocking Bench 123x96x102 cm Solid Wood Spruce, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£178.99
Delivery from £3.95

(dark brown, 2-seater) vidaXL Side Table End Table Wooden Sofa Couch Coffee Table Solid Wood Spruce

3-5 days
£183.99
Free Delivery

Side Table End Table Wooden Sofa Couch Coffee Table Solid Wood Spruce vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.79
Free Delivery

Rocking Garden Bench Dark Brown 123x96x102 cm Solid Spruce 2-Seater Outdoor XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.13
GBP 228.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Balcony Set 2-Seater Table & Chair Garden Furniture Set Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£143.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden 2-Seater Sofa White Solid Pinewood
£100.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 2-Seater Garden Rocking Bench 123x96x102 cm Solid Wood Spruce, Brown

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a cosy leisure time with your family in your outdoor space on this wooden garden rocking bench! Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Solid spruce wood: Made of solid spruce wood, the wooden rocking bench is durable and stable Wooden frame: The wooden frame of the Adirondack rocking bench ensures sturdiness and stability Rocking design: Relax by sitting comfortably on the outdoor rocking bench while enjoying a calming, gentle rocking motion Comfortable seat experience: With a curved form-fitting seat, two armrests, and an Adirondack-style backrest allow you to sit back comfortably after a long day Backrest height: 68 cm Seat height from the ground: 39.5 cm Armrest height from the ground: 69 cm Maximum load capacity (per seat): 110 kg Specifications: Dimensions: H:102.0 x W:123.0 x D:96.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 363350
£178.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk