Vidaxl 2-tier Book Cabinet Concrete Grey 80X30X70 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

vidaXL 2-Tier Book Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Storage Rack Bookcase

Used Offers from

Vidaxl 2-tier Book Cabinet Concrete Grey 80X30X70 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2-Tier Book Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Storage Rack Bookcase

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Bookcase 2-Tier Concrete Grey 80x30x70 cm Engineered Wood & Metal Shelf Storage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.86
GBP 29.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Book Cabinet Home Storage Rack Bookcase Book Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 2 m
£61.84
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Printer Stand 2-Tier Grey Sonoma 50x40x38 cm Engineered Wood
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 2-tier Book Cabinet Concrete Grey 80X30X70 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

This book cabinet can be perfectly integrated with your current home decor and adds a sense of industrial look. This bookshelf is made of engineered wood, ensuring its sturdiness, durability and long-lasting service. It features 2 Shelf, offering ample storage space for placing books, magazines and other decorative items. The bookstand is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Features: Colour: Concrete grey Material: Engineered wood, metal Dimensions: 80 x 30 x 70 cm (W x D x H) Easy to clean and maintain Assembly required: Yes WARNING: To prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:80.0 x D:30.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 806451
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk