vidaXL 2-Tier Book Cabinet Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Storage Rack Bookcase

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2-Tier Book Cabinet Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Storage Rack Bookcase

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 2-tier Book Cabinet Sonoma Oak 80X30X70 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Book Cabinet Home Storage Rack Bookcase Book Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Book Cabinet 2-Tier Sonoma Oak 80x30x70 cm. Engineered Wood Metal Storage Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.11
GBP 36.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 2 m
£61.84
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Printer Stand 2-Tier Grey Sonoma 50x40x38 cm Engineered Wood
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2-Tier Book Cabinet Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Storage Rack Bookcase

Cheapest offer

This book cabinet can be perfectly integrated with your current home decor and adds a sense of industrial look. This bookshelf is made of engineered...
£28.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com