2-Tier Stainless Steel Wall Shelf 200 x 30 cm Hygienic Kitchen Storage Adj Brkts

Vidaxl 2-tier Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Stainless Steel 200X30 Cm, Grey

2-Tier Stainless Steel Wall Shelf 200 x 30 cm Hygienic Kitchen Storage Adj Brkts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.93
GBP 207.93 / Unit
Free Delivery
2-Tier Stainless Steel Wall Shelf 200 x 30 cm Hygienic Kitchen Storage Adj Brkts

Cheapest offer

Type: Floating Wall Shelves / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Size: 200 x 30 cm / Item Height: 0 / Product: Floating Wall Shelves / Material: Stainless steel / Item Length: 0 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 16
£207.93
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.