2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover Garden Canopy Roof Replacement Sun Shelter vidaXL

vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m虏 3x3 m Terracotta UK HOT

2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover Garden Canopy Roof Replacement Sun Shelter vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 3x3 m Terracotta - Water-Resistant PVC

£42.99
Free Delivery

Gazebo Top Cover 3x3 m Terracotta Polyester PVC Coated 2-Tier XL Water-Resistant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.21
GBP 43.21 / Unit
Free Delivery
2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover Garden Canopy Roof Replacement Sun Shelter vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Number of Pieces: 1 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8719883728278 / MPN: 46616 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19036300195 / Item Depth: 3 Meters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: terracotta / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 3 x 3 m / Type: Canopy / EAN: 8719883728278 / GTIN: 8719883728278 / Roof Material: Polyester / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 3x3 m / Style: Modern / Features: UV Resistant / Item Weight: 3.5 kg, 3.61 kg / Item Width: 3 Meters
£41.99
ebay.co.uk