Gazebo Top Cover, Gazebo Top Covers, Gazebo Top Cover vidaXL

vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310g/m² 4x3m Anthracite Roof Replacement Tent

Gazebo Top Cover, Gazebo Top Covers, Gazebo Top Cover vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.99
Free Delivery

Gazebo Top Cover 2-Tier Dark Grey 4x3 m Polyester PVC Water-Resistant Quick-Fit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.28
GBP 117.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
Gazebo Top Cover, Gazebo Top Covers, Gazebo Top Cover vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Number of Pieces: 2 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8718475704706 / MPN: 44758 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23029370981 / Item Length: 4 Meters / Suitable For: Gazebo / Colour: dark grey / Roof Material: Polyester / Item Height: 4x3 m / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Contemporary / Features: UV Protected / Finish: Galvanised / Item Width: 3 m / Installation: Yes / Material: Polyester / Item Depth: 3 m / ProductTitle: Replacement Gazebo Top Cover 2 Tier Canopy Outdoor Garden 4x3m Anthracite / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 4 x 3 m / Type: Gazebo / EAN: 8718475704706 / GTIN: 8718475704706 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 4.8 kg
£113.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.