Solid Wood Pine Wine Rack for 20 Bottles Brown Shelf Bottle Holder vidaXL

vidaXL 20 Bottle Brown Rustic Freestanding Wine Rack

Solid Wood Pine Wine Rack for 20 Bottles Brown Shelf Bottle Holder vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Wine Rack Brown Solid Pine & Galvanised Steel 41.5x22.5x41.5cm 20-Bottle Rustic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.58
GBP 58.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
Solid Wood Pine Wine Rack for 20 Bottles Brown Shelf Bottle Holder vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Minimum Width: 22.5 Centimeters / Number of Items in Set: 20 / Minimum Length: 41.5 Centimeters / Material: Pine / MPN: 340892 / Item Length: 41.5 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Item Depth: 41.5 Centimeters / Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / Number of Shelves: 5 / Department: Adults / Capacity: 20 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 41.5 Centimeters / Maximum Height: 41.5 Centimeters / Style: Rustic / Room: Living Room / Item Weight: 2.85 kg / Item Width: 22.5 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 41.5 Centimeters
£57.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wine Rack for 20 Bottles Shelf Bottle Holder Grey Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£34.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wine Rack for 20 Bottles Shelf Bottle Holder Black Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£28.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Leno Tarpaulins White Greenhouse Replacement Ground Sheet Leno Tarp
£200.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery