Vidaxl Fabric Wardrobe With Compartments And Rods 45X150X176 Cm Brown

VidaXL 240496 bedroom wardrobe/closet

Vidaxl Fabric Wardrobe With Compartments And Rods 45X150X176 Cm Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Wardrobe with Compartments and Rods Brown Fabric Closet Rack Storage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe with Compartments&Rods Fabric Closet Rack Storage Black/Brown vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wardrobe with Compartments and Rods Brown Fabric Closet Rack Storage

In stock
£60.77
Free Delivery

Portable Wardrobe 45x150x176 cm Brown Non-Woven Fabric Collapsible Closet w rods

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
GBP 61.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wardrobe with Compartments and Rods Brown Fabric Closet Rack Storage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wardrobe with Compartments and Rods Brown Fabric Closet Rack Storage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.64
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wardrobe with Compartments and Rods Brown Fabric Closet Rack Storage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.73
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wardrobe with Compartments and Rods Brown Fabric Closet Rack Storage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Fabric Wardrobe With Compartments And Rods 45X150X176 Cm Brown

Cheapest offer

This portable cabinet is designed to protect your clothes and shoes from dust and dirt in the basement, children's room, bedroom or in the attic.
£48.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious dimensions: 150 x 45 x 176 cm
• Multiple shelves for organized storage
• Easy assembly with no tools required