vidaXL 2D Fence Gate (single) Anthracite Grey 106 X 170cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£153.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Fence Gate Anthracite Grey Patio Outdoor Single Door Barrier Border

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 2D Fence Gate (Single) Anthracite Grey 106 X 170 Cm Fence Gates

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

2D Metal Garden Fence Gate Yard Wire Mesh Single Door Grey/Green Multi Size vida

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gate Anthracite Grey Powdercoat Steel 106x130cm Mesh200x50mm Lock+2Keys.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.37
GBP 192.37 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2D Fence Gate (single) Anthracite Grey 106 X 170cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

This 2D fence gate will make a contemporarily styled, practical entryway to seclude your garden from the outside world. Highly stable and durable, the fence gate will form a practical security barrier for your garden, patio or terrace. Welded with one vertical wire and two horizontal wires to give extra rigidity, our garden gate will provide a high degree of security, while forming a fabulous entryway onto your property. Manufactured from heavy-duty steel, the gate is powder-coated against rust and corrosion. This 2D fence gate comes with sturdy hinges for easy installation, and a heavy-duty locking system with two matching keys is also included in delivery. This garden gate is a great combination of style, strength, stability and corrosion resistance! Features: Material: Steel with a powder-coated finish Overall size: 106 x 170 cm (W x H) Gate panel size: 85 x 120 cm (W x H) Mesh size: 200 x 50 mm Post tube size: 60 x 60 x 1,5 mm (L x W x T) Panel tube size: 40 x 40 x 1,3 mm (L x W x
£153.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL 2D Fence Gate (single) Green 106 X 230cm, Green
£308.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl 2D Fence Gate (Single) Green 106 X 190 Cm Fence Gates
£198.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery