Vidaxl 2D Fence Gate (Single) Anthracite Grey 106 X 190 Cm

vidaXL 2D Metal Garden Fence Gate Yard Wire Mesh Single Door Anthracite Grey

Vidaxl 2D Fence Gate (Single) Anthracite Grey 106 X 190 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

2D Metal Garden Fence Gate Yard Wire Mesh Single Door Grey/Green Multi Size vida

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

2D fence gates Anthracite-grey 106x130 cm Steel powder-coated heavy-duty lock.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.06
GBP 215.06 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 2D Fence Gate (Single) Anthracite Grey 106 X 190 Cm

Cheapest offer

This 2D fence gate will make a contemporarily styled, practical entryway to seclude your garden from the outside world. Highly stable and durable, the fence gate will form a practical security barrier for your garden, patio or terrace. Welded with one vertical wire and two horizontal wires to give extra rigidity, our garden gate will provide a high degree of security, while forming a fabulous entryway onto your property. Manufactured from heavy-duty steel, the gate is powder-coated against rust and corrosion. This 2D fence gate comes with sturdy hinges for easy installation, and a heavy-duty locking system with two matching keys is also included in delivery. This garden gate is a great combination of style, strength, stability and corrosion resistance!.
£174.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

2D Metal Garden Fence Gate Yard Wire Mesh Single Door Grey/Green Multi Size vida
£309.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2D Metal Garden Fence Gate Yard Wire Mesh Single Door Grey/Green Multi Size vida
£154.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2D Metal Garden Fence Gate Yard Wire Mesh Single Door Grey/Green Multi Size vida
£318.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2D Metal Garden Fence Gate Yard Wire Mesh Single Door Grey/Green Multi Size vida
£174.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2D Metal Garden Fence Gate Yard Wire Mesh Single Door Grey/Green Multi Size vida
£131.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery