vidaXL 2x Balcony Planter Wicker with PE Lining Patio Raised Bed Willow Plant Basket Wicker Garden Pot Outdoor Garden Raised Bed Flower Plant Bed 80cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Balcony Planter 2 pcs Wicker w/ PE Lining 80 cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Balcony Planter Brown Wicker PE Lining 80x20x15cm 2pcs Hanging Rustic Handmade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
GBP 64.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Balcony Planter Wicker with PE Lining Patio Raised Bed Willow Plant Basket Wicker Garden Pot Outdoor Garden Raised Bed Flower Plant Bed 80cm

Cheapest offer

Our wicker planter is a perfect choice for growing vegetables, herbs and flowers on the balcony, in the garden, on the patio, etc The outdoor railing planter is made of wicker with a PE lining, which extrudes a rustic and traditional charm You can easily hang up these willow plant pots with the handles.Delivery includes 2 real rattan balcony planters Important note: These items are handmade Colours vary from piece to piece, making each of them unique
£51.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk