Vidaxl Bed Cabinets 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 50X39X43.5 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL 2x Bed Cabinets Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Indoor Bedside Side Cabinet

Vidaxl Bed Cabinets 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 50X39X43.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Bed Cabinet Nightstand Side Table Storage Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.19
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bed Cabinets 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 50X39X43.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your interior to the next level with these well-designed and chic bed cabinets. The sturdy construction of the side cabinet makes it highly durable. Additionally, the bedroom nightstand is equipped with two drawers, offering ample storage space to keep items organised and within reach. It is also easy to clean with a damp cloth.
£75.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)