2x Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings Drapery Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

vidaXL 2x Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings Anthracite 140x245cm Drapery

2x Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings Drapery Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Curtains Anthracite 140x245cm 100% Polyester Suede Touch With Metal Rings (2)pc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.57
GBP 53.57 / Unit
Free Delivery
2x Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings Drapery Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Transparency: Blackout / Size: 140 x 245 cm / Material: 100% Polyester / MPN: 134460 / Item Length: 225 Centimeters, 175 Centimeters, 245 Centimeters / Colour: anthracite / Mounting: Window Frame Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 140 x 245 cm / Type: Curtains / Department: Home / Care Instructions: Machine Wash, Machine Washable / Item Height: 175 cm / Model: Anthracite blackout curtains with metal rings / Style: Modern / Features: Blackout / Room: Office Space / Item Weight: 1.07 kg, 0.86 kg, 1.19 kg / Item Width: 140 Centimeters
£52.79
ebay.co.uk