vidaXL Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings 2 pcs Black 140x175 cm, Black

vidaXL 2x Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings Black 140x175cm Blind Drapery

vidaXL Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings 2 pcs Black 140x175 cm, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2x Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings Black 140x175cm Blind Drapery

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Curtains Blackout 2pcs Black 140x175cm 100% Polyester Metal Rings Room Darkening

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
GBP 39.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2x Blackout Curtains with Hooks Blue 140x245cm Drapery Blind Drape
£32.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings 2 pcs Black 140x175 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Our elegant curtains will look great in your living room, bedroom, office space, etc. It will give you privacy and block out all incoming light. The curtain has a simple yet timeless design. Thanks to the metal rings, the curtains can be put up easily on any type of curtain rod. The curtains are made of premium polyester material and can be machine washed. Delivery includes 2 pieces of curtains. Please note that the curtain rod is not included. Features: Colour: Black Size: 140 x 175 cm (W x H) Material: 100% Polyester With metal rings Delivery includes 2 pieces of curtains Specifications: Dimensions: H:175 x W:140 x D:140 cm Weight: 1.5 kg Colour: Black Material: Fabric Model Number: 134410
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk