vidaXL 2x Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings Off White 140x175cm Blind Drapery

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings Off White 140x175cm Blind Drapery

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings 2 pcs Off White 140x175 cm, White

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Curtains Off White 140x175 cm Set of 2pcs 100% Polyester Suede-Touch Metal Rings

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.92
GBP 33.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2x Blackout Curtains with Hooks Rust 140x245cm Drapery Blind Drape
£34.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Blackout Curtains with Metal Rings Off White 140x175cm Blind Drapery

Cheapest offer

Our elegant curtains will look great in your living room, bedroom, office space, etc. It will give you the privacy you need. The curtain...
£26.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com