vidaXL 2x Dining Chairs Brown MDF Side End Kitchen Furniture Dining Room Chair

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Dining Chairs Brown MDF Side End Kitchen Furniture Dining Room Chair

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

2/4/6x Dining Chairs Brown MDF Side End Kitchen Furniture Dining Chair vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Brown Mdf, Brown

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Wooden Dining Chairs Floral Design Dining Chair Kitchen
£90.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Dining Chairs Brown MDF Side End Kitchen Furniture Dining Room Chair
£72.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Solid Wood Mango Dining Chairs Kitchen Wooden Dining Room Chair
£160.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Black Pp, Black
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 2x Dining Chairs Brown MDF Side End Kitchen Furniture Dining Room Chair

Cheapest offer

Characterised by a sleek design and smooth paint finish, this set of dining chairs is an icon of mid-century modern glamour, which will make a great...
£72.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com