Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Grey Pp, Grey

vidaXL 2x Dining Chairs Grey PP Home Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Chair Seating

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Grey Pp, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2x Dining Chairs Grey PP Home Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Chair Seating

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

2/4x Dining Chairs PP Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Seating Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Wooden Dining Chairs Floral Design Dining Chair Kitchen
£90.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Dining Chairs Brown MDF Side End Kitchen Furniture Dining Room Chair
£72.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Solid Wood Mango Dining Chairs Kitchen Wooden Dining Room Chair
£160.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Black Pp, Black
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Dining Chairs 2 Pcs Grey Pp, Grey

Cheapest offer

Introduce a flair of contemporary charm into your interior with these minimalist style dining chairs! These dinner chairs are made of polypropylene, making them easy to clean. Additionally, the metal legs add extra sturdiness and stability to the kitchen chairs. Designed with an ergonomically curved backrest, the chair ensures utmost seating comfort. Features: Colour: Grey Material: PP (polypropylene), powder-coated metal Dimensions: 46 x 52 x 84 cm (W x D x H) Seat depth: 38 cm Seat height from the ground: 47 cm Backrest height from the seat: 40 cm Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 2 x Dining chair Specifications: Dimensions: H:84.0 x W:46.0 x D:52.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Polypropylene Model Number: 338046
£82.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk