vidaXL 2x Floating Corner Shelves High Gloss White MDF Display Unit Bookcase

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Floating Corner Shelves High Gloss White MDF Display Unit Bookcase

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 2 Pcs High Gloss White 35X35X3.8 Cm Mdf

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 2 Pcs High Gloss White 35X35X3.8 Cm Mdf, White

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Corner Shelf Wall-Mounted Hanging Shelf Wall Display Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Corner Shelf High Gloss White 35x35x3.8cm Honeycomb MDFboard & Metal Floating UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Floating Corner Shelves High Gloss White MDF Display Unit Bookcase

Cheapest offer

This set of 2 stylish corner shelves is ideal for displaying your favourite books, decoratives, photos, awards, etc. This display shelf, made of...
£46.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com