Vidaxl Floating Nightstands 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 40X31X27Cm Engineered Wood Floating Nightstands

vidaXL 2x Floating Nightstand Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Bedside Table

Vidaxl Floating Nightstands 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 40X31X27Cm Engineered Wood Floating Nightstands

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Floating Nightstand Wall Bedside Cabinet Hanging Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Floating Nightstands 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 40X31X27Cm Engineered Wood Floating Nightstands

Cheapest offer

These compact floating nightstands, featuring space saving, will offer an ideal storage solution in any living space.
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 2 Pcs High Gloss Grey 25X25X3.8 Cm Mdf
£22.99
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.94
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1/2x Wall Floating Shelf Panel Glass Sheet Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL
£34.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery