vidaXL 2x Floating Wall Shelves Black MDF Display Ledge Hanging CD Rack Board

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Floating Wall Shelves Black MDF Display Ledge Hanging CD Rack Board

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Black 23X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Black Engineered Wood 23x23.5x3.8cm Floating Rectangular Shelf Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 2 Pcs High Gloss Grey 25X25X3.8 Cm Mdf
£22.99
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1/2x Wall Floating Shelf Panel Glass Sheet Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL
£58.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Floating Wall Shelves Black MDF Display Ledge Hanging CD Rack Board

Cheapest offer

This set of 2 stylish wall display shelves are meant to be the focal point of your home. With an invisible mounting system, this wall shelf is easy...
£18.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com