vidaXL 2x Floating Wall Shelves Concrete Grey MDF Bookcase Wall Board CD Rack

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Floating Wall Shelves Concrete Grey MDF Bookcase Wall Board CD Rack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 50X23X3.8 Cm Mdf

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 50X23X3.8 Cm Mdf, Grey

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf 50x23x3.8cm Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Floating Display Shelf Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2x Floating Wall Shelves Concrete Grey MDF Bookcase Wall Board CD Rack

Cheapest offer

These wall shelves are meant to be the focal point of your home. With an invisible mounting system, the wall shelves are easy to install and serve...
£28.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com