Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 60X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf

vidaXL 2x Floating Wall Shelves - Concrete Grey MDF with Metal Frame, Invisible Mounting, 60x23.5x3.8 cm, 7 kg each (326598)

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 60X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Set Concrete Grey Honeycomb MDF & Metal 60x23.5x3.8cm Floating (2pcs)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
GBP 46.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 60X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf

Cheapest offer

These wall shelves are meant to be the focal point of your home. With an invisible mounting system, this wall shelf is easy to install and serves as the perfect place to place the items such as awards, books, collectibles, ornaments, etc. This rack is made of quality honeycomb MDF and metal frame, which is stable and durable. This display shelf is suitable for most decor and turns an empty wall into a design feature!.
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 2 Pcs High Gloss Grey 25X25X3.8 Cm Mdf
£22.99
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1/2x Wall Floating Shelf Panel Glass Sheet Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL
£34.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery