Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs High Gloss White 80X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf

vidaXL 2x Floating Wall Shelves High Gloss White 80x23.5x3.8 cm MDF Bookcase

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs High Gloss White 80X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf High Gloss White Engineered Wood Floating 80x23.5x3.8cm Modern Decor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.65
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 2 Pcs High Gloss White 80X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf

Cheapest offer

This set of 2 stylish wall display shelves are meant to be the focal point of your home. With an invisible mounting system, this wall shelf is easy to install and serves as the perfect place to place the items such as awards, books, collectibles, ornaments, etc. This rack is made of quality honeycomb MDF and metal frame, which is stable and durable. This display shelf is suitable for most decor and turns an empty wall into a design feature!.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 2 Pcs High Gloss Grey 25X25X3.8 Cm Mdf
£22.99
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.94
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1/2x Wall Floating Shelf Panel Glass Sheet Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL
£34.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery