vidaXL 2x Garden Patio Furniture Covers 8 Persons Poly Rattan Set 10 Eyelets

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Garden Patio Furniture Covers 8 Persons Poly Rattan Set 10 Eyelets

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Furniture Covers 2pcs 8 Person Poly Rattan 229x113cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Sunlounger Cover Outdoor Furniture Cover Chair Cover 8 Eyelets vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Garden Furniture Cover Black 229x113x73 cm PE Water UV-Resistant 8 Eyelets Heavy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.38
GBP 49.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Garden Patio Outdoor Backyard Protective Furniture Covers 8 Eyelets vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Trailer Net Breathable HDPE Fine Mesh 6mm Thick Elastic Cord UV and Weather Resistant Fixing Loads Cover Net Cargo Net 2x3.5m Black
£51.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Garden Patio Furniture Covers 8 Persons Poly Rattan Set 10 Eyelets

Cheapest offer

This high-quality garden furniture cover is suitable for protecting your rattan sets from dirt, wind, rain and UV light year round. The cover is...
£39.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com