2x Garden Swivel Chairs Textilene and Steel Outdoor Seat Grey/Brown vidaXL

vidaXL 2x Garden Swivel Chairs Textilene and Steel Grey Dining Lounge Seat

2x Garden Swivel Chairs Textilene and Steel Outdoor Seat Grey/Brown vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.39
Free Delivery

Garden Swivel Chair 2pcs Grey Textilene Steel 57.5x72x94cm Outdoor Ergonomic 360

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.93
GBP 155.93 / Unit
Free Delivery
2x Garden Swivel Chairs Textilene and Steel Outdoor Seat Grey/Brown vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Shape: Round / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 46 / ProductImageZoomGUID: wMMAAOSwmGxhUBT- / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / UPC: 8720286090299 / MPN: 312167 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24046114576 / Item Length: 72 Centimeters / Colour: grey / Department: Adults / Seat Depth: 21.3 in. / Item Height: 94.5 cm, 94 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Swivel / Item Width: 57.5 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Character: Swivel / Set Includes: Chair / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Garden Swivel Chairs 2 Pcs Textilene and Steel Grey / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: Up to 2 / Type: Swivel chair / EAN: 8720286090299 / Assembly Required: Yes / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Garden / Item Weight: 21.35 kg, 21.39 kg
£152.39
ebay.co.uk