vidaXL 2x Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Hooks Taupe 140x225cm Drape Blind

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Hooks Taupe 140x225cm Drape Blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Hooks 2 pcs Taupe 140x225 cm

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Blackout curtains Taupe 140x225 cm 100% polyester linen-look 2pcs set with hooks

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.67
GBP 53.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Stretch Table Cover with Skirt 183x76x74cm White Party Tablecloth vidaXL
£47.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Standing Table Cover 80cm Black Stretch Tablecloth Protector Sheet
£25.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
2x Stretch Table Cover with Skirt 180x74cm White Wedding Tablecloth vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Hooks Anthracite 140x175 cm Drape
£28.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Linen-Look Blackout Curtains with Hooks Taupe 140x225cm Drape Blind

Cheapest offer

Another great product chosen for you. Our linen-look blackout curtains are suitable for any interior, such as your living room, bedroom, office...
£42.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com