Vidaxl Tea Tables 2 Pcs Mdf Black And Yellow

vidaXL 2x Nesting Coffee Tables - Black & Yellow MDF with Powder-Coated Steel, 37x37x40 cm & 33x33x35 cm (Code 331656)

Vidaxl Tea Tables 2 Pcs Mdf Black And Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

2x Tea Tables MDF Living Room Coffee Side End Table Black/Sonoma Oak vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Tea Tables Set Black/Yellow MDF & Powder-Coated Steel 37x37x40 & 33x33x35cm Pair

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.84
GBP 36.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tea Tables 2 Pcs Mdf Black And Yellow

Cheapest offer

These industrial-style tea tables add a touch of contemporary style to your home decor. They can also be used as coffee tables, side tables or end tables. Made of MDF and powder-coated steel, the side tables are sturdy and durable. The solid tabletop provides a secure surface to keep your various items within reach. Additionally, they are easy to clean with a damp cloth. Relax and enjoy entertaining with your family and friends around these unique tea tables!.
£33.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL 2x Rough Mango Wood Nesting Tables Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Wooden Coffee Sofa Side End Round Couch Accent Tea Table
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Solid Wood Pine Nesting Coffee Tables Centre Table Multi Colours vidaXL
£44.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Wood Bat House Set - Wall-Mounted Wildlife Nest Boxes for Garden Bat Habitat, Easy Install, Brown
£24.99
24.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Solid Wood Pine Nesting Coffee Tables Centre Table Multi Colours vidaXL
£41.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Solid Pine Wood Nesting Tables Couch Side Coffee Table Multi Colours vidaXL
£74.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery