vidaXL 2x Radiator Covers White MDF Living Room Bedroom Heater Cabinet Shelf

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Radiator Covers White MDF Living Room Bedroom Heater Cabinet Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£156.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Radiator Covers 2 pcs White 112x19x81.5 cm MDF, White

3 to 5 days
£157.99
Delivery from £3.95

MDF Radiator Cover Grill Heating Cabinet Heater Shelf Indoor Furniture vidaXL [EEK: No]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2x Radiator Covers White MDF Living Room Bedroom Heater Cabinet Shelf
£304.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Radiator Covers White MDF 112cm Heating Shelf Cabinet Accessory
£158.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Radiator Covers White MDF Living Room Bedroom Heater Cabinet Shelf
£309.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Radiator Covers White MDF Living Room Bedroom Heater Cabinet Shelf
£169.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Radiator Covers White MDF 152cm Heating Shelf Cabinet Accessory
£228.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Radiator Covers White MDF Living Room Bedroom Heater Cabinet Shelf

Cheapest offer

This radiator cover will make a stylish and practical addition to your living room. It is designed to give your radiator a decorative function and...
£156.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com