vidaXL 2x Sack Truck Wheels Rubber 3.00-4 (245x82) Cart Wagon Trolley Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

2x Sack Truck Wheels Rubber 3.00-4 (245x82) Cart Wagon Trolley Tyre vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Sack Truck Wheels Rubber 3.00-4 (245x82) Cart Wagon Trolley Tyre

In stock
£34.69
Free Delivery

Sack Truck Wheels Black/Red 3.00-4 245x82mm Pneumatic Rubber Metal Rim 20mm BB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.17
GBP 36.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Sack Truck Wheels Rubber 3.00-4 (245x82) Cart Wagon Trolley Tyre KOVOL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.73
Free Delivery

2x Sack Truck Wheels Rubber 3.00-4 (245x82) Cart Wagon Trolley Tyre KOVOL

£52.73
Free Delivery

2x Sack Truck Wheels Rubber 3.00-4 (245x82) Cart Wagon Trolley Tyre KOVOL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.73
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Sack Truck Wheels Rubber 3.00-4 (245x82) Cart Wagon Trolley Tyre

Cheapest offer

These puncture-proof sack truck wheels are ideal for heavy-duty use when moving loads with your sack trucks, hand trucks, trolleys, carts, dollies, wheelbarrows, etc. The wheels have a pneumatic rubber tyre and a metal wheel rim. Dimensions: 245 x 82 mm (Diameter x W); The wheel rims are made of sturdy metal The spare trolley wheels have a universal size and can be easily installed to your sack trucks, trolleys, etc.Delivery includes 2 wheels.
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL 2x Sack Truck Wheel Rubber 4.10/3.50-4 (260x83) Cart Wagon Trolley Tyre
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wheelbarrow Tyres 2 pcs 13x5.00-6 4PR Rubber, Black
£39.59
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Sack Truck Wheels Rubber 3.00-4 (245x82) Cart Wagon Trolley Tyre
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wheelbarrow Tyre 13x5.00-6 4PR Rubber, Black
£25.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery