vidaXL 2x Solid Acacia Wood Bar Chairs 30.5x30.5x74cm Outdoor Garden Seat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bar Chairs 2 Pcs Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 2x Solid Acacia Wood Bar Chairs 30.5x30.5x74cm Outdoor Garden Seat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Solid Acacia Wood Bar Chairs 30.5x30.5x74cm Outdoor Garden Seat

In stock
£91.13
Free Delivery

Bar Stools 74cm Solid Acacia Wood Natural Oil Finish Outdoor Set of 2 Footrests

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.78
GBP 91.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Solid Acacia Wood Bar Chairs 30.5x30.5x74cm Outdoor Garden Seat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Solid Acacia Wood Bar Chairs 30.5x30.5x74cm Outdoor Garden Seat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Solid Acacia Wood Bar Chairs 30.5x30.5x74cm Outdoor Garden Seat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Solid Acacia Wood Bar Chairs 30.5x30.5x74cm Outdoor Garden Seat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.46
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Solid Acacia Wood Bar Chairs 30.5x30.5x74cm Outdoor Garden Seat

Cheapest offer

【Set of Two】: The package includes two bar chairs, providing a perfect setup for outdoor relaxation or a cozy chat over drinks 【Comfortable Design】: Chairs have footrests for additional comfort, making them perfect for outdoor seats by the pool, garden, patio, or deck 【Easy Maintenance】: With an oil-finished surface, these chairs are easy to clean with a damp cloth, making them a hassle-free addition to your outdoor furniture 【Farmhouse Style】: The vintage farmhouse style of these bar chairs adds a rustic touch to any outdoor setting, fitting for either outdoor parties or quiet evenings 【Sturdy Material】: These bar chairs are made from solid acacia wood, offering durability and weather resistance for outdoor use
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Coat Rack 40X2X80 Cm Solid Rough Wood Mango
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 2x Solid Pinewood 3-Tier Storage Racks Household Workshop Organiser Display Unit Stand Shelf Furniture 80x38x90cm 150kg
£73.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery